• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    28 jan.SDV 9 - Excelsior'20 51 - 0
    28 jan.DVO '32 JO12-1 - Excelsior'20 JO12-15 - 3
    28 jan.Excelsior R. O23-3 - Excelsior'20 O23-14 - 2
    28 jan.Victoria'04 1 - 12 - 0
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 4 - HBSS 52 - 3
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 6 - Victoria'04 65 - 4
    28 jan.sv Poortugaal JO19-4 - Excelsior'20 JO19-11 - 2
    28 jan.Hermes DVS JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO17-36 - 1
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO19-2 - Westlandia JO19-23 - 0
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - VVOR JO17-10 - 1
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 MO15-2 - Smitshoek MO15-23 - 0
    28 jan.Hermes DVS 2 - 21 - 1
    28 jan.GHVV'13 JG2JM - Excelsior'20 JG10 - 4
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO15-1 - sv Poortugaal JO15-13 - 1
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - Excelsior M. JO11-212 - 0
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 MO11-1 - VDL MO11-34 - 1
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - Steeds Hooger MO15-1 (9-tal)4 - 1
    28 jan.Spartaan'20 JO13-4 - Excelsior'20 JO13-11 - 3
    28 jan.Rotterdam United JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-27 - 2
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO11-3 - VFC JO11-35 - 3
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO13-3 - WCR JO13-10 - 1
    28 jan.Excelsior'20 JO14-3 - DCV JO14-114 - 0
    28 jan.Zuidland JO14-1 - Excelsior'20 JO14-25 - 3
    28 jan.Spijkenisse JO13-3 - Excelsior'20 JO13-22 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    4 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-2 - Maense, FC JO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO14-3 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-2Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO13-3 - CWO JO13-2Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 08:30Hermes DVS JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-3Sportpark Harga
    4 feb. 08:30Hermes DVS JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-2Sportpark Harga
    4 feb. 08:30Hermes DVS JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-3Sportpark Harga
    4 feb. 08:30Zestienhoven JO8-6JM - Excelsior'20 JO8-4Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    4 feb. 08:30Heinenoord MO15-1 - Excelsior'20 MO15-2Sportpark Tienvoet
    4 feb. 08:30Overmaas JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    4 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-1 - FCB/FC Banlieue JO8-1Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO10-1 - FCB/FC Banlieue JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 08:45Excelsior M. JO10-4 - Excelsior'20 JO10-4Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    4 feb. 08:45FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-2 - Excelsior'20 MO11-1Juliana Sportpark
    4 feb. 09:00CWO JO11-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-1CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    4 feb. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-1 - MVV '27 JO9-1Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 09:45Hermes DVS JO8-3 - Excelsior'20 JO8-3Sportpark Harga
    4 feb. 09:45Zwaluwen MO15-3 - Excelsior'20 MO15-1Sportpark Zwaluwen
    4 feb. 09:45KMD JO8-2 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Sportpark KMD
    4 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO12-1 - RDM JO12-1Sportpark Thurlede
    4 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - Maense, FC JO17-2Sportpark Thurlede
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    29 janLuuk Elderkamp
    29 janErik Gouka
    30 janNick de Jong
    31 janCees Schouwenburg
    1 febHans Hekman
    2 febJan van Veen
    2 febEdu Lopes Leal
    3 febWesley Smit
    4 febTom Weber
    4 febMartijn in der Maur
    4 febJoey Fictoor
    5 febJack Smit