• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO19-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO19-12 - 2
    21 mei.FC 's-Gravenzande 7 - 26 - 3
    21 mei.1 - Egelantier Boys, de 11 - 1
    21 mei.Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-2 - Excelsior'20 JO19-30 - 4
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 5 - CION 30 - 5
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 4 - Blijdorp 53 - 4
    21 mei.Victoria'04 6 - Excelsior'20 67 - 2
    21 mei.Victoria'04 JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO17-10 - 3
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JG1 - Concordia JG11 - 4
    21 mei.VFC JO17-5 - Excelsior'20 JO17-38 - 4
    21 mei.Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-3 - Excelsior'20 JO11-32 - 4
    21 mei.Charlois, sv JO11-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-16 - 3
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO18-1 - RKDEO JO18-118 - 0
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO11-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-14 - 5
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO13-1 - VELO JO13-12 - 3
    21 mei.VFC JO11-4 - Excelsior'20 JO11-41 - 14
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO11-5 - Zestienhoven JO11-30 - 7
    21 mei.Excelsior'20 JO11-6 - Berkel JO11-50 - 8
    21 mei.Zestienhoven JO15-1 - Excelsior'20 JO15-16 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    28 mei. 09:30Excelsior'20 JO9-5 - Smitshoek JO9-4Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO15-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 10:00VOC JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-1Sportpark VOC
    28 mei. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - Hillegersberg JO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO9-5 - Overmaas JO9-3Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 11:30Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 12:00Excelsior'20 2 - DVO '32 3Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 12:00Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - Victoria'04 JO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 12:45TOGB JO17-2 - Excelsior'20 JO17-2Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    28 mei. 14:00Excelsior'20 6 - Deltasport 5Sportpark Thurlede
    28 mei. 14:15Hillegersberg, vv MO15-2 - Excelsior'20 MO15-1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    28 mei. 14:30Blijdorp 1 - Excelsior'20 1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    28 mei. 15:15Zwaluwen JO19-1 - Excelsior'20 JO19-1Sportpark Zwaluwen
    31 mei. 19:30Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - VOC JO17-2Sportpark Thurlede
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    27 meiRohit Rawale
    27 meiLysandro dos Reis
    29 meiTon de Leede
    29 meiSalah Eddine El Baghouri
    30 meiChris Bruurmijn
    31 meiRob Ruts
    31 meiPatrick Wijzenbroek
    31 meiVincent Koppenhagen
    1 junAad van Rutten
    1 junTommy Hoppe
    3 junOscar Molenaar