• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 feb.Spartaan'20 JO15-3 - Excelsior'20 JO15-13 - 4
    4 feb.1 - Rozenburg 13 - 1
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 6 - PPSC 52 - 2
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 4 - WCR 45 - 3
    4 feb.TransvaliaZW JO14-1 - Excelsior'20 JO14-20 - 1
    4 feb.2 - Maense, FC 22 - 2
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 JO14-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO14-11 - 2
    4 feb.DRL G2 - Excelsior'20 G1JM3 - 6
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 JG1 - Smitshoek JG17 - 4
    4 feb.Barendrecht JO17-3 - Excelsior'20 JO17-12 - 4
    4 feb.Hermes DVS JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-22 - 3
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - Maense, FC JO17-25 - 5
    4 feb.Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - Rhoon JO17-12 - 6
    4 feb.Zwaluwen MO15-3 - Excelsior'20 MO15-10 - 8
    4 feb.CWO JO11-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-14 - 5
    4 feb.FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-2 - Excelsior'20 MO11-11 - 2
    4 feb.Hermes DVS JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-311 - 1
    4 feb.Heinenoord MO15-1 - Excelsior'20 MO15-25 - 2
    4 feb.Overmaas JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-14 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    11 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-2 - HBSS JO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 MO15-2 - Oud-Beijerland MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 08:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    11 feb. 08:30PPSC JO8-1 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-1Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO10-1 - Zwaluwen JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 09:00Rotterdam United JO10-2 - Excelsior'20 JO10-2Sportpark Rotterdam United
    11 feb. 09:00CWO JO12-2 - Excelsior'20 JO12-1CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    11 feb. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - VFC JO9-5Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO8-4 - S.V. Den Hoorn JO8-8Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO15-1 - Barendrecht JO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-2Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO14-2 - Spartaan'20 JO14-2Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO11-1 - LYRA MO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    11 feb. 10:00Excelsior R. JO14-1 - Excelsior'20 JO14-1Sportpark Woudestein
    11 feb. 10:00Westlandia JO13-3 - Excelsior'20 JO13-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    11 feb. 10:15LYRA MO15-1 - Excelsior'20 MO15-1Sportpark De Zweth
    11 feb. 10:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-3 - Excelsior'20 JO9-2Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    11 feb. 10:30CWO JO10-4 - Excelsior'20 JO10-3CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    11 feb. 10:30GHVV'13 JG1JM - Excelsior'20 JG1Sportcomplex Guldeland
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    7 febEdwin Menke
    8 febLevi van Os
    10 febRichard Noordzij
    10 febNiki Bakboord
    12 febCees Vollebregt
    12 febLars Nagelhout
    13 febArda Kaplan
    14 febDennison Brouwer
    14 febJacco Snoek