• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    30 nov.Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - VOC JO17-34 - 2
    29 nov.2 - CION 21 - 4
    26 nov.MVV '27 11 - Excelsior'20 61 - 2
    26 nov.FC IJsselmonde JO19-2 - Excelsior'20 JO19-21 - 4
    26 nov.1 - DVO '32 13 - 2
    26 nov.S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4 - Excelsior'20 JO19-13 - 0
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 4 - Kethel Spaland, vv 54 - 1
    26 nov.VOC MO15-3 - Excelsior'20 MO15-22 - 2
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - VVOR JO17-10 - 4
    26 nov.Excelsior R. JO15-1 - Excelsior'20 JO15-13 - 2
    26 nov.GHVV'13 JG2JM - Excelsior'20 JG13 - 6
    26 nov.Maense, FC JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO17-212 - 2
    26 nov.MSV '71 JO13-2JM - Excelsior'20 JO13-32 - 3
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-30 - 1
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 JO12-1 - CWO JO12-20 - 2
    26 nov.Excelsior R. JO14-1 - Excelsior'20 JO14-10 - 2
    26 nov.PPSC JO11-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-35 - 1
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 JO14-2 - VFC JO14-11 - 3
    26 nov.Excelsior'20 JO13-2 - Zwaluwen JO13-37 - 5
    26 nov.Zestienhoven JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-114 - 0
    26 nov.sv Poortugaal MO11-1 - Excelsior'20 MO11-11 - 0
    26 nov.Spartaan'20 JO11-8 - Excelsior'20 JO11-25 - 1
    26 nov.Sparta (AV) JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-11 - 13
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    3 dec. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO14-2 - Zuidland JO14-1Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 08:30Zestienhoven JO15-1 - Excelsior'20 JO15-1Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    3 dec. 08:30Zestienhoven JO8-2 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    3 dec. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO10-1 - Charlois, sv JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-1 - Zestienhoven JO8-1Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 08:45GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-3 - Excelsior'20 JO11-3Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    3 dec. 09:00Rotterdam United JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-2Sportpark Rotterdam United
    3 dec. 09:30GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO13-2 - Excelsior'20 JO13-3Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    3 dec. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO8-3 - Kethel Spaland JO8-5JMSportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - Victoria'04 JO17-2Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO13-2 - CWO JO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - CKC MO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO12-1 - Zestienhoven JO12-3Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-2Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:00VOC JO10-2 - Excelsior'20 JO10-2Sportpark VOC
    3 dec. 10:00Wilhelmus JO14-3 - Excelsior'20 JO14-3Sportpark Westvliet
    3 dec. 10:30CWO JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    3 dec. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO9-2 - Barendrecht JO9-6Sportpark Thurlede
    3 dec. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO10-3 - Maense, FC JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    2 decBen Eikmans
    3 decRoel Verhagen
    4 decJoshua Varela
    4 decMuratcan Atal
    4 decDennis Venzelaar
    5 decCoen Borsboom
    5 decMariska Luchies - de Lang
    5 decWillem van Baarle
    6 decPeter Buckers
    6 decMichel Wigman
    6 decLukas Markus
    7 decMaison Lippelt
    8 decRemko Dijkmans