• Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    26 jan. 19:00Excelsior'20 JO16-1 - VFC JO16-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-3 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-5 - Victoria'04 JO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO13-2 - VDL JO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:30PPSC JO8-1 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1Juliana Sportpark
    29 jan. 08:30VDL JO13-2 - Excelsior'20 JO13-4Sportpark VDL
    29 jan. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-1 - MVV '27 JO8-2Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO9-2 - Maense, FC JO9-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 09:00HWD JO8-2 - Excelsior'20 JO8-3Sportpark Taludhoeve
    29 jan. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - Zestienhoven JO9-3Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - Charlois, sv JO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 09:45Zwaluwen JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-4Sportpark Zwaluwen
    29 jan. 09:45DSVP MO13-3 - Excelsior'20 MO13-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    29 jan. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO17-2 - Berkel JO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO15-2 - Hermes DVS JO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 10:00Zestienhoven JO11-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-2Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    29 jan. 10:15Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-4 - Excelsior'20 JO13-3Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    29 jan. 10:45Naaldwijk JO17-2 - Excelsior'20 JO17-3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    29 jan. 10:45CWO JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-4CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    29 jan. 11:00TOGB JO19-7 - Excelsior'20 JO19-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    29 jan. 11:30Excelsior'20 G1JM - Zinkwegse Boys G1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 11:45TOGB JO15-3 - Excelsior'20 JO15-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    29 jan. 12:00Excelsior'20 JO18-1 - VDL JO18-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 12:00Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - BVCB JO17-1Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 13:00Rotterdam United 2 - Excelsior'20 3Sportpark Rotterdam United
    29 jan. 13:00Victoria'04 3 - Excelsior'20 2Sportpark Broekpolder
    29 jan. 13:20Concordia JG1 - Excelsior'20 JG1Sportpark Concordia
    29 jan. 14:00Excelsior'20 6 - Hermes DVS 5Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 14:00Excelsior'20 5 - CWO 5Sportpark Thurlede
    29 jan. 14:00Excelsior'20 4 - Ariston'80 7Sportpark Thurlede
    31 jan. 19:00Excelsior'20 JO16-1 - Sparta AV JO16-1Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-5 - Pernis JO11-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-4 - Victoria'04 JO11-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 MO13-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-3Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO13-3 - Hermes DVS JO13-1Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO15-3 - DSVP JO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-1Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    5 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen JO13-2 - Excelsior'20 JO13-2Sportpark Zwaluwen
    5 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-2 - Smitshoek JO8-7Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO9-4 - VFC JO9-3Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 08:45Excelsior M. JO8-5 - Excelsior'20 JO8-1Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    5 feb. 09:30GHVV'13 JG2JM - Excelsior'20 JG1Sportcomplex Guldeland
    5 feb. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - VFC JO9-5Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO11-6 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO17-3 - VFC JO17-5Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO19-3 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - FC IJsselmonde MO15-1Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 10:15v.v. Hekelingen JO11-6 - Excelsior'20 JO11-3Sportpark Het Spui
    5 feb. 10:30Deltasport 3 - Excelsior'20 4Sportpark Broekpolder
    5 feb. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO8-3 - FCB/FC Banlieue JO8-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 11:00Blijdorp JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-2Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    5 feb. 11:15Zwaluwen JO15-2 - Excelsior'20 JO15-2Sportpark Zwaluwen
    5 feb. 11:30Excelsior'20 G1JM - Blijdorp G1Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 11:30Excelsior Rotterdam JO10-1 - Excelsior'20 JO11-1Sportpark Woudestein
    5 feb. 12:00Excelsior'20 2 - VDL 2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 12:00Excelsior'20 JO17-1 - NSVV JO17-2Sportpark Thurlede
    5 feb. 12:00FC IJsselmonde JO15-1 - Excelsior'20 JO15-1Sportpark Olympia
    5 feb. 12:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO13-1 - Excelsior'20 JO13-1Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust