• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 okt.Charlois, sv JO15-1 - Excelsior'20 JO15-11 - 1
    3 okt.HBSS JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO16-11 - 3
    1 okt.VFC JO19-3 - Excelsior'20 JO19-14 - 3
    1 okt.Zestienhoven 2 - Excelsior'20 35 - 1
    1 okt.1 - OVV 10 - 2
    1 okt.VFC JO17-4 - Excelsior'20 JO17-30 - 1
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 4 - Hermes DVS 45 - 2
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 6 - Pernis 63 - 3
    1 okt.Hermes DVS 6 - Excelsior'20 54 - 7
    1 okt.msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1 - Excelsior'20 JO14-19 - 0
    1 okt.2 - Maense, FC 21 - 3
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO15-1 - VFC JO15-14 - 0
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 MO15-2 - Zestienhoven MO15-25 - 2
    1 okt.Kethel Spaland, vv O23-2 - Excelsior'20 O23-11 - 4
    1 okt.sv Poortugaal JO19-4 - Excelsior'20 JO19-20 - 2
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO13-1 - VFC JO13-10 - 2
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-13 - 4
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 G1JM - Neptunus-Schiebroek G12 - 4
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO16-1 - VFC JO17-21 - 3
    1 okt.Katwijk JG1JM - Excelsior'20 JG15 - 2
    1 okt.Hillegersberg, vv MO11-1 - Excelsior'20 MO11-12 - 1
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO11-2 - Hermes DVS JO11-13 - 4
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO13-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-11 - 6
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO14-2 - PPSC JO14-111 - 0
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 JO14-3 - Excelsior M. JO14-20 - 8
    1 okt.Zwaluwen JO12-1 - Excelsior'20 JO12-13 - 11
    1 okt.Excelsior M. JO11-4 - Excelsior'20 JO11-34 - 2
    1 okt.Sparta (AV) JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-14 - 8
    1 okt.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO13-2 - Excelsior'20 JO13-31 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    8 okt. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-3 - VFC JO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 08:30Maense, FC JO8-2 - Excelsior'20 JO8-2Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    8 okt. 08:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-4 - Excelsior'20 JO8-3Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    8 okt. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO9-2 - Blijdorp JO9-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 08:45Excelsior'20 JO8-1 - FCB/FC Banlieue JO8-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 09:00Rotterdam United JO10-3 - Excelsior'20 JO10-4Sportpark Rotterdam United
    8 okt. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO10-2 - VFC JO10-2Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-2Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 09:45Excelsior'20 JO9-3 - Blijdorp JO9-4Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO12-1 - DVO '32 JO12-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Excelsior'20 JO11-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO15-1 - VOC MO15-2Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Excelsior'20 MO11-1 - DSVP MO11-3Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Excelsior'20 G1JM - Blijdorp G1JMSportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:00Nieuwerkerk MO15-2 - Excelsior'20 MO15-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    8 okt. 10:15Hellevoetsluis JO17-1 - Excelsior'20 JO17-1Sportpark ING
    8 okt. 10:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-1 - Excelsior'20 JO10-1Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    8 okt. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO10-3 - HWD JO10-1Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 10:45Excelsior'20 JO8-4 - Blijdorp JO8-5Sportpark Thurlede
    8 okt. 11:00Rotterdam United JO11-2 - Excelsior'20 JO11-2Sportpark Rotterdam United
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    7 oktEnzo da Luz Duarte
    8 oktTom Post
    11 oktStef Bos
    11 oktSabri Duran
    12 oktMette Bursalioglu
    12 oktHans Scholte
    12 oktNiels Groen
    12 oktEngin Ulusoy
    12 oktLorenzo Pierau
    13 oktTim Peeters
    13 oktPeter Zuijderwijk
    13 oktWesley Rocha Medina
    14 oktSem Bakboord
    14 oktWesley Heijmeriks
    14 oktJaylen Grotenhuis